Soleiðis var atkvøtt í gjár

Politikkur06-06-2019 - 07:00 - Jóanis Albert Nielsen
Tølini eru frá KVF.

Endaligt úrslit - 58 valstøð 

100,0% upptalt (37264 av 37264)Fólkatingsval 5. juni 2019, kl. 22:56
FlokkurVal 2019%Val 2015%Munur
Fólkaflokkurin618123,8436818,7+5,1
Sambandsflokkurin734928,3550023,5+4,8
Javnaðarflokkurin663025,5566624,3+1,3
Sjálvstýri3331,34031,7-0,4
Tjóðveldi483018,6573024,5-5,9
Framsókn6392,57493,2-0,8
Atkvøður26206 23366Blankar/Ógild.
Valrætt/Valluttøka3726470,3%  145/99
Fólkaflokkurin
 Listin443
1Uni Rasmussen827
2Jørgen Niclasen747
3Christian Andreasen709
4Jacob Vestergaard708
5Beinir Johannesen677
6Jógvan á Lakjuni481
7Elsebeth Mercedis Gunnleygsdóttur 443
8Annika Olsen378
9Jákup Mikkelsen283
10Símun Jóannesarson Hansen183
11Heðin Zachariasen143
12Brandur Sandoy110
13Joan Samuelsen49
Sambandsflokkurin
 Listin875
1Edmund Joensen1.885
2Kaj Leo Holm Johannesen1.031
3Bárður á Steig Nielsen977
4Magnus Rasmussen521
5Helgi Abrahamsen490
6Eyðdis Hartmann Niclasen302
7Johan Dahl293
8Edva Jacobsen223
9Jaspur Langgaard205
10Rósa Samuelsen188
11Ragnar Isaksen107
12Jensia Højgaard Kjærbæk93
13Erhard Joensen80
14Jákup Fróði Djurhuus42
15Sunneva Simonsen Ludvig37
Javnaðarflokkurin
 Listin406
1Sjúrður Skaale3.331
2Aksel V. Johannesen769
3Barbara Gaardlykke Apol394
4Henrik Old264
5Djóni Nolsøe Joensen218
6Bjarni Hammer188
7Helena Dam á Neystabø171
8Heðin Mortensen161
9Jónleif Johannesen161
10Rigmor Dam146
11Kristianna Winther Poulsen136
12Eyðgunn Samuelsen99
13Marita Klein Joensen99
14Gunnvá Tróndardóttir Joensen56
15Finnbjørn Vang31
Sjálvstýri
 Listin54
1Jógvan Skorheim279
Tjóðveldi
 Listin396
1Høgni Hoydal1.301
2Magni Arge950
3Bjørt Samuelsen350
4Sirið Stenberg299
5Sonja Jógvansdóttir283
6Annita á Fríðriksmørk233
7Hervør Pálsdóttir223
8Kristina Háfoss167
9Óluva Klettskarð166
10Katrin Kallsberg145
11Ingolf S. Olsen136
12Pauli Trond Petersen132
13Pól Esper Hansen49
Framsókn
 Listin65
1Bjarni Kárason Petersen147
2Poul Michelsen116
3Ruth Vang110
4Hanna Jensen103
5Súsanna Olsen61
6Høgni Reistrup37

Top 10 - 58 valstøð

CSjúrður Skaale3331
BEdmund Joensen1885
EHøgni Hoydal1301
BKaj Leo Holm Johannesen1031
BBárður á Steig Nielsen977
EMagni Arge950
AUni Rasmussen827
CAksel V. Johannesen769
AJørgen Niclasen747
AChristian Andreasen709

Vinnarar

BEdmund Joensen1885
CSjúrður Skaale3331