Prísir á Fiskamarknaðinum

Vinna12-06-2019 - 11:32 - Jóanis Albert Nielsen

 

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Toskur 12.64960.741,2022,932422,2
Toskur 212.711277.883,9121,8623,321,2
Toskur 328.237570.121,0620,1921,418,2
Toskur 415.166269.206,7117,7519,316,2
Toskur 52.53530.228,0511,9313,310,2
Hýsa 13.41952.385,8515,3216,111,7
Hýsa 215.242222.811,0514,6216,110,7
Hýsa 38.967105.739,0011,7913,19,7
Hýsa 49922.986,303,015,11,7
Hýsa1621.328,408,28,28,2
Hvítingur1.97224.581,8012,4713,28,9
Upsi6652.660,00444
Brosma 255385777
Brosma 3141987777
Brosma 4105630666
Brosma4402.835,006,446,54
Longa 15117.154,00141414
Longa 21.22017.080,00141414
Longa 34865.832,00121212
Longa 43183.180,00101010
Longa 556280555
Longa99410.366,0010,43134
Kongafiskur1.75010.500,00666
Havtaska2.03245.795,2022,5423,620
Havtaska 13388.934,7526,4726,924,7
Havtaska 21.45238.300,4026,3826,924,7
Havtaska 32.36762.433,9026,3826,924,7
Havtaska 43.59595.089,5026,4526,924,7
Havtaska 51995.256,4526,4826,924,7
Steinbítur4212.455,005,836,45
Liri40200555
Kalvi 1552.750,00505050
Kalvi 2855.152,5060,6261,560
Reyðsprøka 11.27118.174,4614,31514,1
Reyðsprøka 24.79268.676,7014,331514,1
Reyðsprøka 32.45735.270,8414,351514,1
Reyðsprøka37336,79,19,19,1
Tunga 1801.520,00191919
Tunga 256010.640,00191919
Tunga 33606.840,00191919
Lýrur1071.455,2013,613,613,6
Tilsamans119.0412.089.184