Øll valúrslitini

politikkur01-09-2019 - 01:30 - Jóanis Nielsen

 

Endaligt úrslit - 57 valstøð

100,0% upptalt (37827 av 37827)Løgtingsval 31. august 2019 00:06:22
FlokkurVal 2019%Val 2015%Munur
AFólkaflokkurin829024,5610218,95,6
BSambandsflokkurin687420,3604618,71,6
CJavnaðarflokkurin748022,1809325,1-2,9
DSjálvstýri11573,413054,0-0,6
ETjóðveldi612718,1669120,7-2,6
FFramsókn15594,622416,9-2,3
HMiðflokkurin18155,417795,5-0,1
KFramtakið fyri rættinum at velja kannabis3100,900,00,9
LFøroyaflokkurin1670,500,00,5
Atkvøður3377932257Blankar/Ógild.
Valrætt/Vallutøka3782789,785/65
AFólkaflokkurin
Listin276
1Beinir Johannesen995
2Jacob Vestergaard779
3Jørgen Niclasen724
4Jógvan á Lakjuni680
5Christian Andreasen583
6Jákup Mikkelsen549
7Uni Rasmussen464
8Elsebeth Mercedis Gunnleygsdóttur461
9Heðin Zachariasen343
10Annika Olsen288
11Brandur Sandoy287
12Jóhan Eli Lyngvej Poulsen231
13Rógvi Egilstoft Nielsen228
14Pól Huus Sólstein224
15Hans Andrias Kelduberg195
16Bjartur Nolsøe161
17Hanus Samró146
18Símun Jóannesarson Hansen130
19Birgir Nielsen110
20Sámal Jákup Sakarisson91
21Jonhard Danielsen86
22Frits Strøm59
23Hans Joensen44
24Joan Samuelsen44
25Ingvør Justinussen35
26Jákup Martin Kjeld33
27Eivind Jacobsen24
28Rigmor Rasmussen20
BSambandsflokkurin
Listin471
1Bárður á Steig Nielsen1220
2Magnus Rasmussen575
3Helgi Abrahamsen498
4Kaj Leo Holm Johannesen468
5Frimodt Rasmussen356
6Rósa Samuelsen314
7Johan Dahl277
8Jaspur Langgaard264
9Erhard Joensen256
10Edva Jacobsen249
11Eyðdis Hartmann Niclasen210
12Sámal Hanni Lognberg183
13Eivin Jacobsen177
14Sunrid Traðará175
15Alvi Mortensen169
16Anna Falkenberg165
17Jens Jensen120
18Jensia Højgaard Kjærbæk106
19Eyðbjartur Sólheyg Skaalum99
20Ragnar Isaksen96
21Villads Bøgesvang85
22Allan Skaalum84
23Annfinn Brekkstein79
24Anja Haldansen50
25Hans Marius E. Høgnesen50
26Ingi Mittún35
27Sunneva Simonsen Ludvig20
28Meifríð Weihe Hansen14
29Nina Dahl9
CJavnaðarflokkurin
Listin356
1Aksel V. Johannesen2327
2Ingilín Didriksen Strøm543
3Henrik Old443
4Heðin Mortensen425
5Djóni Nolsøe Joensen352
6Jóhannis Joensen284
7Bjarni Hammer271
8Eyðgunn Samuelsen268
9Kristianna W. Poulsen245
10Kristina Roest225
11Jónleif Johannesen217
12Hans Jacob Thomsen189
13Rigmor Dam175
14Bjørg Dam147
15Sjúrður Skaale136
16Sunneva Mohr95
17Jens Arni Leo Hammerfoss93
18Marita Klein Joensen89
19Katrin Dahl Jakobsen87
20Birna Heinesen81
21Artur Johansen80
22Gunnvá Tróndardóttir Joensen78
23Odd Færø65
24Sigfríður Símunarson Sólsker63
25Fríða Petersen49
26Jógvan Mørkøre45
27Finnbjørn Vang31
28Magni E. Dalsgaard21
DSjálvstýri
Listin32
1Kristin Michelsen298
2Jógvan Skorheim229
3Terje Beinir Vestergaard115
4Sámal Petur í Grund91
5Bárður Kass Nielsen82
6Heri Danielsen65
7Jens Heri Bolstad Mortensen52
8Beinta Klakstein40
9Pól Jákup Poulsen37
10Olgar Nielsen35
11Rúni Jacobsen29
12Hervør Ólafsdóttir Lützen19
13Andrias Jacobsen18
14Zakarias Wang9
15Immanuel Dam6
ETjóðveldi
Listin198
1Høgni Hoydal1209
2Sirið Stenberg491
3Bjørt Samuelsen406
4Kristina Háfoss346
5Beinta Løwe299
6Hervør Pálsdóttir289
7Páll á Reynatúgvu252
8Ingolf S. Olsen247
9Torbjørn Jacobsen218
10Pauli Trond Petersen215
11Óluva Klettskarð184
12Katrin Kallsberg178
13Annita á Fríðriksmørk174
14Heidi Lava Elgeirsdóttir142
15Jóhan Christiansen138
16Uni Árting135
17Magni Arge126
18Turið Horn124
19Jóanis Erik Køtlum122
20Olaf Fríðheim107
21Heini Hátún73
22Rógvi Nybo61
23Marin Katrina Frýdal56
24Jón Kragesteen55
25Jenus í Trøðini52
26Sonni á Horni46
27Snorri Patursson40
28Dávur Syderbø35
29Pól Esper Hansen26
30Brandur Arnoarson21
31Dánial Jákup Jakobsen19
32Vigdis Johannesen15
33Júst Johannesen14
34Kristina Toftegaard Larsen14
FFramsókn
Listin81
1Bjarni K. Petersen280
2Poul Michelsen265
3Ruth Vang264
4Hanna Jensen193
5Karlot Hergeirsson144
6Súsanna Olsen71
7Árni M. Dam68
8Høgni S. Reistrup49
9Oda W. Andreasen44
10Bergun Kass36
11Jógvan Fríði Tróndarson22
12Róaldur Jákupsson22
13Birita Arge17
14Øssur Christiansen3
HMiðflokkurin
Listin147
1Jenis av Rana472
2Bill Justinussen371
3Steffan Klein Poulsen243
4Tordur J. Niclasen154
5Ragnar Ludvig73
6Rani Andrasson Skaalum64
7Rúni Johansen53
8Margretha Kjærbæk52
9Rósa Tyril Gaardlykke38
10Jákup Suni Lauritsen37
11Bjarta Petersen29
12Anna Margretha Otthamar27
13Charlotta á Váli Olsen24
14Jóna Jógvan-Hendriksdóttir Nicolajsen17
15Frank Jacobsen14
KFramtakið fyri rættinum at velja kannabis
Listin54
1Hallur Hjalgrímsson Djurhuus100
2Arnfinn á Birtuni64
3Hanus Vang29
4Høgni Joensen13
5Jákup Hans Heinesen13
6Dan Klein9
7Rebekka Vestergaard8
8Ragnar Eyvindsson7
9Leif V. Hansen5
10Maibrit J. Reyná4
11Katja Kristinsdóttir3
12Palli Justesen1
LFøroyaflokkurin
Listin13
1Hjalmar Zachariassen107
2Liss J. Hansen24
3Árni Vitalis13
4Pætur Eysturskarð10