Hesi eru tryggast frá 7-metrum

ítróttur11-03-2019 - 07:57 - Jóanis Albert Nielsen

Okkara-deildin:
 SKOTINMÁLBREND% ÍMÓTIBJARGAÐMÁL%
VÍF3834489,5NEISTIN49173234,7
NEISTIN4537882,2VÍF56193733,9
KYNDIL71561578,9KYNDIL2581732,0
KÍF44321272,7KÍF47133427,7
STÍF53361767,9H7158144424,1
H7128181064,3STÍF56104617,9
TEAM KLAKSVÍK57352261,4TEAM KLAKSVÍK4573815,6
 3362488873,8 3368824826,2

Yvirlit yvir teir spælarnar ið hava tikið 10 ella fleiri brotskøst:
NavnEftirnavnLiðSkoraBrendSkotin%
FilipJojicVÍF3443889,5
RaniAgnarsson HøjgaardStÍF1121384,6
DavidEdvardsenKyndil2042483,3
HøgniZachariassenNeistin3374082,5
Hans EliSigurbjørnssonKÍF2152680,8
HjaltiMohr JacobsenKyndil1441877,8
HøgniKlein OlsenKyndil1962576,0
PæturJohansenStÍF831172,7
Sámalá Tjaldrafløtti OlsenTeam Klaksvík1572268,2
ChristofferMadsenTeam Klaksvík891747,1

SMS-deildin:
 SKOTINMÁLBREND% ÍMÓTIBJARGAÐMÁL%
VÍF47371078,7STÍF51183335,3
H7151391276,5KYNDIL55173830,9
KYNDIL55421376,4H713592625,7
STÍF52391375,0VÍF52133925,0
NEISTIN56401671,4NEISTIN58144424,1
STJØRNAN49321765,3STJØRNAN59104916,9
 3102298173,9 3108122926,1

Yvirlit yvir teir spælarnar ið hava tikið 10 ella fleiri brotskøst:
NavnEftirnavnLiðSkoraBrendSkotin%
MariannaGeirsdóttir EystbergKyndil1621888,9
SofieSøbergNeistin1431782,4
AgnasOlsenVÍF1541978,9
LiljanDjurhuusVÍF1441877,8
RebekkaZachariassenStÍF2683476,5
MariaHalsdóttir WeyheH712893775,7
BáraKrossteig HansenKyndil1552075,0
SonjaLava SirdalStjørnan2283073,3
Fríðaá DungaNeistin1972673,1
SúnaKrossteig HansenKyndil831172,7
MinaLava SirdalStjørnan741163,6